Heran ya sampai² sms tanya apa masih ngarepin dia? *jedotin pala ke kasur*

Yoow hallow… move on ku udh sejak jaman kapan tau, km tanyain sekarang. Ppfftt, ke-ge er-an ya km. #NoMention

“Km gk mendem perasaan k aku kan des?” *huaaagh jeger, emg elo sapa? Udah lupa euy* ~evil laugh

Udah keberapa kali ntuh makhluk sms gaje … makin lama sebah juga euy -,-

Perhatian ya buat mas yg disana, jgn mulai tebar virus merah jambu gak jelas dong. Gak ngefek euy. -,- #NoMention

View on Path

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s